Brasileirão

Brezilya · 2025/26 Sezonu

Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMP
1FlamengoFlamengo30197464
2PalmeirasPalmeiras30189363
3Athletico ParanaenseAthletico-PR30158753
4FluminenseFluminense30149751
5BahiaBahia301310749
6CruzeiroCruzeiro301461048
7Atlético-MGAtlético-MG30138947
8SantosSantos301191042
9Red Bull BragantinoBragantino301171240
10São PauloSão Paulo301161339
11CoritibaCoritiba301091139
12VitóriaVitória301061436
13BotafogoBotafogo30991236
14MirassolMirassol31991336
15Vasco da GamaVasco29981235
16CorinthiansCorinthians30881432
17InternacionalInternacional317111332
18GrêmioGrêmio307101331
19RemoRemo305101525
20ChapecoenseChapecoense29391718

Şampiyonlar Ligi Küme düşme

Maçlar